MTB Vela Draga
 
UKUPNI REZULTATI
 
 Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Vozilo
Klub
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
14 Alen SmolićMEN  BK Opušteno6:12,928 0,000 0,000 
23 Sandi SmolićMEN  6:13,508 0,580 0,580 
32 Ivo JarićMEN  6:17,546 4,038 4,618 
45 Frane MedićJUN  BK Crikvenica6:24,518 6,972 11,590 
57 Veno VrbanovićMEN  BK Opušteno6:25,514 0,996 12,586 
621 Antonio VlahMEN  BBK Team Rodeo6:30,671 5,157 17,743 
71 Edi BarbalićMEN  BBK Mirakul6:40,267 9,596 27,339 
846 Valerian SteinerSEN  6:50,110 9,843 37,182 
914 Slaven BobanSEN  BK Opušteno6:56,004 5,894 43,076 
1031 Nino RumacMEN  BBK Team Rodeo7:00,405 4,401 47,477 
1127 Sandi KinkelaJUN  BBK Team Rodeo7:04,177 3,772 51,249 
128 Luka ŠpanjolMEN  KBBXS Adrenalina7:18,419 14,242 1:05,491 
1325 Dominik GrbacMEN  BBK Team Rodeo7:19,722 1,303 1:06,794 
1429 Matko DrpićSEN  BBK Team Rodeo7:21,043 1,321 1:08,115 
1515 Dalibor MedićSEN  BK Crikvenica7:39,785 18,742 1:26,857 
1630 Antonio BroznićJUN  KBBXS Adrenalina7:43,732 3,947 1:30,804 
1722 Karlo DrmešićJUN  BBK Team Rodeo7:45,500 1,768 1:32,572 
1812 Domagoj MarjanovićMEN  BBK Mirakul7:55,139 9,639 1:42,211 
1911 Hrvoje MarjanovićMEN  BBK Mirakul7:58,960 3,821 1:46,032 
2047 Tin CuljevićJUN  8:06,552 7,592 1:53,624 
2120 Toma Vuk BobanJUN  BK Opušteno8:07,123 0,571 1:54,195 
2233 Giuliano BrljafaMEN  BBK Up and down8:19,354 12,231 2:06,426 
2340 Simon SeifertJUN  BBK Team Rodeo8:20,245 0,891 2:07,317 
2410 Ivo SavinMEN  BBK Mirakul8:26,008 5,763 2:13,080 
2535 Davor DavideSEN  9:50,526 1:24,518 3:37,598 
2613 Franjo OrlićMEN  BBK Mirakul3,861 13,335 3:50,933 
2743 Romina MarušićWOMEN  BK Novigrad0,071 56,210 4:47,143 
2824 Karlo SaršonJUN  BBK Team Rodeo9,145 1:09,074 5:56,217 
2937 Damir KačarMEN  10,527 1,382 5:57,599 
306 Mislav BukovskiMEN  odustao -------- -------- 
3139 Antonio LiculJUN  odustao -------- -------- 
3216 Krešimir VukovićSEN  Coast Ridersodustao -------- -------- 
3341 Igor DevčićMEN  odustao -------- -------- 
3417 Petar ZemunikSEN  Coast Ridersodustao -------- -------- 
3545 Marko VojnovićMEN  odustao -------- -------- 
3618 Joško PejkovićSEN  Coast Ridersodustao -------- -------- 
3728 Filip ŠokčevićMEN  BBK Mirakulodustao -------- -------- 
3836 Fran JakovićJUN  odustao -------- -------- 
399 Sebastijan ŠajinaMEN  BK Buzetodustao -------- -------- 
4044 Bojan SušanjMEN  odustao -------- -------- 
4132 Pietro SabadinMEN  BBK Team Rodeoodustao -------- -------- 
4238 Luka LackovićMEN  odustao -------- -------- 
4323 Carlo DevčićJUN  BBK Team Rodeoodustao -------- -------- 
4426 Tomislav MatejčićMEN  BBK Team Rodeoodustao -------- -------- 
4534 Luka PejkovićMEN  BK Coast Ridersodustao -------- -------- 
4649 Toma EškinjaJUN  odustao -------- -------- 
4742 Luka PenavaMEN  odustao -------- -------- 
4848 Luka EškinjaSEN  odustao -------- -------- 
4919 Jurica GrčevićMEN  odustao -------- --------