MTB Vela Draga
 
2. Vožnja
 
 
Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Vozilo
Klub
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
15 Frane MedićJUN  BK Crikvenica3:03,936 0,000 0,000 
23 Sandi SmolićMEN  3:05,372 1,436 1,436 
34 Alen SmolićMEN  BK Opušteno3:06,545 1,173 2,609 
42 Ivo JarićMEN  3:10,929 4,384 6,993 
57 Veno VrbanovićMEN  BK Opušteno3:11,356 0,427 7,420 
61 Edi BarbalićMEN  BBK Mirakul3:16,698 5,342 12,762 
721 Antonio VlahMEN  BBK Team Rodeo3:17,602 0,904 13,666 
831 Nino RumacMEN  BBK Team Rodeo3:21,336 3,734 17,400 
946 Valerian SteinerSEN  3:21,582 0,246 17,646 
1014 Slaven BobanSEN  BK Opušteno3:26,425 4,843 22,489 
1110 Ivo SavinMEN  BBK Mirakul3:30,774 4,349 26,838 
1227 Sandi KinkelaJUN  BBK Team Rodeo3:31,417 0,643 27,481 
138 Luka ŠpanjolMEN  KBBXS Adrenalina3:38,209 6,792 34,273 
1429 Matko DrpićSEN  BBK Team Rodeo3:39,552 1,343 35,616 
1525 Dominik GrbacMEN  BBK Team Rodeo3:39,721 0,169 35,785 
1622 Karlo DrmešićJUN  BBK Team Rodeo3:44,559 4,838 40,623 
1730 Antonio BroznićJUN  KBBXS Adrenalina3:49,219 4,660 45,283 
1815 Dalibor MedićSEN  BK Crikvenica3:51,539 2,320 47,603 
1911 Hrvoje MarjanovićMEN  BBK Mirakul3:55,846 4,307 51,910 
2012 Domagoj MarjanovićMEN  BBK Mirakul3:55,970 0,124 52,034 
2120 Toma Vuk BobanJUN  BK Opušteno4:00,666 4,696 56,730 
2233 Giuliano BrljafaMEN  BBK Up and down4:09,140 8,474 1:05,204 
2340 Simon SeifertJUN  BBK Team Rodeo4:13,154 4,014 1:09,218 
2447 Tin CuljevićJUN  4:23,392 10,238 1:19,456 
2539 Antonio LiculJUN  4:44,573 21,181 1:40,637 
2635 Davor DavideSEN  4:50,515 5,942 1:46,579 
2713 Franjo OrlićMEN  BBK Mirakul5:06,908 16,393 2:02,972 
2843 Romina MarušićWOMEN  BK Novigrad5:46,316 39,408 2:42,380 
2924 Karlo SaršonJUN  BBK Team Rodeo5:54,122 7,806 2:50,186 
3037 Damir KačarMEN  6:09,835 15,713 3:05,899 
316 Mislav BukovskiMEN  DNF -------- -------- 
3228 Filip ŠokčevićMEN  BBK MirakulDNS -------- -------- 
3342 Luka PenavaMEN  DNS -------- -------- 
3432 Pietro SabadinMEN  BBK Team RodeoDNS -------- -------- 
3518 Joško PejkovićSEN  Coast RidersDNS -------- -------- 
3641 Igor DevčićMEN  DNS -------- -------- 
3717 Petar ZemunikSEN  Coast RidersDNS -------- -------- 
3836 Fran JakovićJUN  DNS -------- -------- 
3926 Tomislav MatejčićMEN  BBK Team RodeoDNS -------- -------- 
4045 Marko VojnovićMEN  DNS -------- -------- 
4116 Krešimir VukovićSEN  Coast RidersDNS -------- -------- 
4244 Bojan SušanjMEN  DNS -------- -------- 
4334 Luka PejkovićMEN  BK Coast RidersDNS -------- -------- 
4449 Toma EškinjaJUN  DNS -------- -------- 
459 Sebastijan ŠajinaMEN  BK BuzetDNS -------- -------- 
4648 Luka EškinjaSEN  DNS -------- -------- 
4719 Jurica GrčevićMEN  DNS -------- -------- 
4838 Luka LackovićMEN  DNS -------- -------- 
4923 Carlo DevčićJUN  BBK Team RodeoDNS -------- --------