MTB Vela Draga
 
1. Vožnja
 
 
Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Vozilo
Klub
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
14 Alen SmolićMEN  BK Opušteno3:06,383 0,000 0,000 
22 Ivo JarićMEN  3:06,617 0,234 0,234 
33 Sandi SmolićMEN  3:08,136 1,519 1,753 
421 Antonio VlahMEN  BBK Team Rodeo3:13,069 4,933 6,686 
57 Veno VrbanovićMEN  BK Opušteno3:14,158 1,089 7,775 
66 Mislav BukovskiMEN  3:18,198 4,040 11,815 
75 Frane MedićJUN  BK Crikvenica3:20,582 2,384 14,199 
81 Edi BarbalićMEN  BBK Mirakul3:23,569 2,987 17,186 
916 Krešimir VukovićSEN  Coast Riders3:27,880 4,311 21,497 
1046 Valerian SteinerSEN  3:28,528 0,648 22,145 
1114 Slaven BobanSEN  BK Opušteno3:29,579 1,051 23,196 
1227 Sandi KinkelaJUN  BBK Team Rodeo3:32,760 3,181 26,377 
1331 Nino RumacMEN  BBK Team Rodeo3:39,069 6,309 32,686 
1425 Dominik GrbacMEN  BBK Team Rodeo3:40,001 0,932 33,618 
158 Luka ŠpanjolMEN  KBBXS Adrenalina3:40,210 0,209 33,827 
1629 Matko DrpićSEN  BBK Team Rodeo3:41,491 1,281 35,108 
1747 Tin CuljevićJUN  3:43,160 1,669 36,777 
1815 Dalibor MedićSEN  BK Crikvenica3:48,246 5,086 41,863 
1941 Igor DevčićMEN  3:53,253 5,007 46,870 
2017 Petar ZemunikSEN  Coast Riders3:54,409 1,156 48,026 
2130 Antonio BroznićJUN  KBBXS Adrenalina3:54,513 0,104 48,130 
2212 Domagoj MarjanovićMEN  BBK Mirakul3:59,169 4,656 52,786 
2322 Karlo DrmešićJUN  BBK Team Rodeo4:00,941 1,772 54,558 
2411 Hrvoje MarjanovićMEN  BBK Mirakul4:03,114 2,173 56,731 
2520 Toma Vuk BobanJUN  BK Opušteno4:06,457 3,343 1:00,074 
2640 Simon SeifertJUN  BBK Team Rodeo4:07,091 0,634 1:00,708 
2733 Giuliano BrljafaMEN  BBK Up and down4:10,214 3,123 1:03,831 
2845 Marko VojnovićMEN  4:13,286 3,072 1:06,903 
2918 Joško PejkovićSEN  Coast Riders4:14,753 1,467 1:08,370 
3028 Filip ŠokčevićMEN  BBK Mirakul4:44,893 30,140 1:38,510 
3110 Ivo SavinMEN  BBK Mirakul4:55,234 10,341 1:48,851 
3213 Franjo OrlićMEN  BBK Mirakul4:56,953 1,719 1:50,570 
3335 Davor DavideSEN  5:00,011 3,058 1:53,628 
3443 Romina MarušićWOMEN  BK Novigrad5:13,755 13,744 2:07,372 
3537 Damir KačarMEN  6:00,692 46,937 2:54,309 
3624 Karlo SaršonJUN  BBK Team Rodeo6:15,023 14,331 3:08,640 
3739 Antonio LiculJUN  DNF -------- -------- 
3844 Bojan SušanjMEN  DNS -------- -------- 
3934 Luka PejkovićMEN  BK Coast RidersDNS -------- -------- 
4049 Toma EškinjaJUN  DNS -------- -------- 
419 Sebastijan ŠajinaMEN  BK BuzetDNS -------- -------- 
4248 Luka EškinjaSEN  DNS -------- -------- 
4319 Jurica GrčevićMEN  DNS -------- -------- 
4423 Carlo DevčićJUN  BBK Team RodeoDNS -------- -------- 
4538 Luka LackovićMEN  DNS -------- -------- 
4642 Luka PenavaMEN  DNS -------- -------- 
4732 Pietro SabadinMEN  BBK Team RodeoDNS -------- -------- 
4836 Fran JakovićJUN  DNS -------- -------- 
4926 Tomislav MatejčićMEN  BBK Team RodeoDNS -------- --------