MTB Enduro Punat 2021.
 
UKUPNI REZULTATI
 
 Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Vozilo
Klub
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
16 Antonio VlahMEN  BBK Team Rodeo50,833 0,000 0,000 
27 Frane MedićSENIOR  BBK Crikvenica12,201 21,368 21,368 
31 Alen SmolićMEN  BBK Team Rodeo19,283 7,082 28,450 
44 Edi BarbalićMEN  BBK Mirakul23,120 3,837 32,287 
52 Sandi SmolićMEN  BBK Team Rodeo26,363 3,243 35,530 
63 Ivo JarićMEN  Coast Riders39,815 13,452 48,982 
742 Perica TurčićMEN  54,660 14,845 1:03,827 
85 Luka ŠpanjolMEN  KBBXS Adrenalina7,583 12,923 1:16,750 
99 Tin ČuljevićSENIOR  BBK Mirakul35,680 28,097 1:44,847 
1038 Ante RukavinaMEN  56,728 21,048 2:05,895 
1111 Tomislav MatejčićMEN  BBK Team Rodeo57,369 0,641 2:06,536 
1241 Domagoj MarjanovićMEN  25,046 27,677 2:34,213 
1316 Nino RumacMEN  BBK Team Rodeo48,720 23,674 2:57,887 
1410 Matko DrpicVETERAN  BBK Team Rodeo51,965 3,245 3:01,132 
1526 Simon SeifertSENIOR  BBK Team Rodeo20,397 28,432 3:29,564 
1621 Nikola BencicSENIOR  BBK Up & Down20,794 1:00,397 4:29,961 
1737 Bojan SušanjMEN  BBK Up & Down23,271 2,477 4:32,438 
1825 Karlo DrmešićSENIOR  BBK Team Rodeo31,198 1:07,927 5:40,365 
1922 Luka AbramovićSENIOR  34,490 3,292 5:43,657 
2020 Andrija KraljićMEN  BBK Mirakul0,437 2:25,947 8:09,604 
2140 Franjo OrlićMEN  BBK Mirakul18,239 17,802 8:27,406 
2223 Jan GrubišaSENIOR  32,465 14,226 8:41,632 
2339 Damir KačarMEN  41,485 3:09,020 50,652 
2412 Carlo DevčićSENIOR  BBK Rodeo55,299 13,814 4,466 
2518 Petar GuzvicaJUNIOR  Strazilovoodustao -------- -------- 
2630 Fran RavnićJUNIOR  BBK Up & Downodustao -------- -------- 
2727 Antonio LiculJUNIOR  BK Grobnikodustao -------- -------- 
2832 Jan Eric DobrovacSENIOR  BBK Up & Downodustao -------- -------- 
2919 Dino MataijaJUNIOR  BK Crikvenicaodustao -------- -------- 
3033 Lucas BilićJUNIOR  BBK Up & Downodustao -------- -------- 
3135 Ivano BlaževićJUNIOR  odustao -------- -------- 
3231 Henri ŠuranSENIOR  BBK Up & Downodustao -------- -------- 
3329 Ivano KamenarJUNIOR  BK Grobnikodustao -------- -------- 
348 Antonio BroznićSENIOR  KBBXS Adrenalinaodustao -------- -------- 
3513 Jan FerenčićSENIOR  BBK Crikvenicaodustao -------- -------- 
3634 Valentin SchleicherMEN  Schneelaufverein Ravensburgodustao -------- -------- 
3724 Edi BurkićSENIOR  BBK Mirakulodustao -------- -------- 
3815 Igor DevčićMEN  odustao -------- -------- 
3936 Dominik GrbacMEN  BBK Team Rodeoodustao -------- -------- 
4014 Kristijan AleksićSENIOR  BBK Team Rodeoodustao -------- -------- 
4117 Miloš GuzvicVETERAN  Strazilovoodustao -------- --------