16. Nagrada Tar-Vabriga 2020.
 
UKUPNI REZULTATI
 
Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Klub
Vozilo
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
145 Matija Jurišić6 AK RI autosport Škoda Fabia S20003:57,906 0,000 
25 Dejan Kopajtić5 AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo4:07,423 9,517 
347 Ivan Pavlović6 AK Rijeka Renault Clio RS4:11,799 13,893 
448 Mateo Ivošević6 KK Rijeka Honda Civic4:16,826 18,920 
56 Karlo Pelicar5 AKORK Skok Racing Peugeot 1064:19,526 21,620 
644 Renato Herc6 AK RI autosport Renault Clio4:22,219 24,313 
72 Igor Bogović5 AK Buzet autosport Peugeot 1064:22,280 24,374 
88 Vjekoslav Čičko6 AK Buzet autosport Fiat 5004:25,376 27,470 
940 Igor Janko5 AK IRT Pazin Zastava Yugo4:25,544 27,638 
1049 Blaženko Pešut6 AK Učka sport Škoda Octavia 1.8T4:25,632 27,726 
1134 Palmiro Medica4 AK Buzet autosport Peugeot 1064:27,425 29,519 
1227 Ivan Dropučić3 AKK Fly with Kolman Renault Clio 2.04:28,454 30,548 
1316 Danijel Grubiša2 AK IRT Pazin Pugeot 1064:28,604 30,698 
1417 Muhamedali Maksuti2 AK IRT Pazin Citroen Saxo4:29,285 31,379 
1526 Matej Žufić3 AK IRT Pazin Ford Fiesta ST4:29,353 31,447 
1638 Marin Božičević5 AK RI autosport Peugeot 1064:35,543 37,637 
1710 Nenad Hrvatin7 AK Prorace Seat Ibiza4:36,658 38,752 
1846 Mauricio Bajerić6 AK IRT Pazin Peugeot 106 proto4:36,701 38,795 
1952 Hrvoje Filiplić7 AK Prorace VW Golf4:39,773 41,867 
2050 Lari Matošević7 AK Prorace Seat Ibiza4:40,391 42,485 
2136 Donald Milokanović4 AKORK Skok Racing VW Polo4:42,510 44,604 
2223 Nikolas Feher5 AK Opatija motorsport Toyota Yaris4:44,405 46,499 
2330 Ivan Tomičić3 AK Župa dubrovačka Peugeot 2064:45,154 47,248 
2419 Enver Prodan2 AK Buzet Citroen AX4:46,441 48,535 
2542 Ivan Gajski5 AK INA Delta Citroen Saxo4:46,860 48,954 
2618 Luka Petrinić2 AKORK Skok Racing Peugeot 1064:47,883 49,977 
2753 Kristijan Laslavić7 AK INA Delta VW Golf4:50,816 52,910 
2821 Vedran Radović2 AK Buzet autosport Citroen AX4:53,200 55,294 
2922 Marin Mikolj2 AK Buzet autosport Citroen Saxo4:54,611 56,705 
3020 Dražen Galović2 AK Pula-Rovinj Peugeot 1064:54,706 56,800 
3132 Denis Nišević3 AKK Fly with Kolman VW UP Gti4:56,308 58,402 
3212 Filip Staraj1 AK IRT Pazin Peugeot 1064:56,990 59,084 
3343 Erika Marija Kušić5 AK Klek Ogulin Citroen Saxo4:58,124 1:00,218 
3433 Danijel Šimunović3 AKK Fly with Kolman VW UP Gti5:00,498 1:02,592 
3514 Dorijan Kodelja1 AK Buzet autosport Fiat 5005:03,020 1:05,114 
3624 Nenad Kolman2 AKK Fly with Kolman Peugeot 3065:07,287 1:09,381 
3715 Josip Luksetić1 AK Opatija motorsport Fiat 6005:14,986 1:17,080 
3811 Ljiljana Kamenar1 AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo5:42,601 1:44,695 
3939 Karlo Đusti5 AKORK Skok Racing Peugeot 208----- ----- 
4037 Edi Kuharić5 AK Opatija motorsport Zastava Yugo----- ----- 
417 Lovro Badurina6 KK Rijeka Smart 4x4----- ----- 
4229 Robert Floričić3 AK IRT Pazin Renault Clio Sport----- -----