AFTER CORONA RALLY PARTY
 
SS/BI 4
 
 
 Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Klub
Vozilo
Krugovi
Laps
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
17 Mitja BOŽIČ - Enej BOBIČ5  Subaru Impreza 38:21,500 0:00,000 0:00,000 
25 James BARDINI - Giulia ZANCHETTA5  Subaru Impreza 38:24,500 0:03,000 0:03,000 
33 Agostino ICCOLTI - Giuseppe FERRARELLI6  Škoda Fabia S 2000 38:30,300 0:05,800 0:08,800 
435 Krešimir LAKOŠELJAC - 8  Mitsubishi Pajero 38:54,800 0:24,500 0:33,300 
524 Martin ČENDAK - Jakob MARKEŽIĆ7  BMW 320 38:56,700 0:01,900 0:35,200 
610 Giuliano RUOSO - Gabriele Del BEN4  Subaru Impreza diesel 39:01,900 0:05,200 0:40,400 
733 Cristian CARLOTTO - Mattia CARLOTTO4  Seat Ibiza 1,9 TDI 39:02,700 0:00,800 0:41,200 
82 Michela LORIGIOLA - Carlo COVI6  Škoda Fabia R5 39:07,700 0:05,000 0:46,200 
926 Gilberto PARLOTTI - Luca DRUZINA2  Citroen Saxo 1,6 39:22,500 0:14,800 1:01,000 
1021 Renato NOVELLO - Alex PETRIGH3  Ford Escort RS 2000 39:28,600 0:06,100 1:07,100 
1134 Enrico SARTORI - Filippo BORDIGNON4  Opel Astra 2.0 39:53,200 0:24,600 1:31,700 
1227 Luca BORTOT - Erik CORSINI1  VW Lupo 1,4 39:56,000 0:02,800 1:34,500 
1325 Stefano RIZZOLO - Giulio PUPPI3  Fiat Stilo 310:01,000 0:05,000 1:39,500 
1428 Giuseppe MARSIGLIA - Lorenzo DONATO1  Peugeot 205 Rally 310:27,000 0:26,000 2:05,500 
1523 Fabrizio ROSSETTI - Luigi MILAN7  Fiat 124 S 310:42,200 0:15,200 2:20,700 
1622 Marco SINCOVICH - Andrea SINCOVICH7  BMW 320 311:20,700 0:38,500 2:59,200 
1731 Manuela MOCCHIUTTI - Erik MOCCHIUTTI2  Suziki Swift 1,6 1DNF -------- -------- 
181 Adriano SCALCON - Silva VENCHAERUTTI6  Škoda Fabia R5 0DNF -------- -------- 
1911 Matteo Da RIN SPALETTA - Manuela MOCCHIUTTI1  MG ZR 105 0DNS -------- -------- 
2036 Marko FAKIN - Moreno LISJAK8  Mitsubishi Pinin 0DNS -------- -------- 
2115 Glauco ZANCANO - Eliano VIRGOLINI3  Renault Clio Williams 0DNS -------- -------- 
2217 Alessandro ZANINI - Paola FACCHIN3  Renault Clio Williams 0DNS -------- -------- 
2319 Massimo CAVINATO - Antonio PIAZZETTA7  BMW 320 0DNS -------- -------- 
2420 Sandro BREGGIE - Giovani REBECCHI7  Opel Manta 400 0DNS -------- -------- 
2529 Pietro Da RIN SPALETTA 1  MG ZR 105 0DNS -------- -------- 
2612 Simone ANGI - Dorina CARAGIA3  Ford Fiesta R2 0DNS -------- -------- 
2716 Gianluigi BAGHIN - Giovanni BRUNAPORTO4  Seat Ibiza 1,9 TDI 0DNS -------- -------- 
2830 Marko UŽILA - Mario POROPAT1  Peugeot 106 0DNS -------- -------- 
298 Blaženko PEŠUT - Caroll KREGAR5  Škoda Octavia 1,8 4x4 0DNS -------- -------- 
3018 Mariano FERRARETTO - Mattia FERRARETTO7  Opel Ascona 400 0DNS -------- -------- 
3132 Barbara DE VITA - Alex MOLARO3  Renault Clio 2,0 0DNS -------- --------