AFTER CORONA RALLY PARTY
 
BI/SS 3
 
 
 Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Klub
Vozilo
Krugovi
Laps
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
11 Adriano SCALCON - Silva VENCHAERUTTI6  Škoda Fabia R5 38:01,700 0:00,000 0:00,000 
27 Mitja BOŽIČ - Enej BOBIČ5  Subaru Impreza 38:27,400 0:25,700 0:25,700 
33 Agostino ICCOLTI - Giuseppe FERRARELLI6  Škoda Fabia S 2000 38:27,600 0:00,200 0:25,900 
45 James BARDINI - Giulia ZANCHETTA5  Subaru Impreza 38:30,000 0:02,400 0:28,300 
533 Cristian CARLOTTO - Mattia CARLOTTO4  Seat Ibiza 1,9 TDI 38:49,900 0:19,900 0:48,200 
624 Martin ČENDAK - Jakob MARKEŽIĆ7  BMW 320 38:55,600 0:05,700 0:53,900 
735 Krešimir LAKOŠELJAC - 8  Mitsubishi Pajero 38:56,800 0:01,200 0:55,100 
810 Giuliano RUOSO - Gabriele Del BEN4  Subaru Impreza diesel 38:57,400 0:00,600 0:55,700 
92 Michela LORIGIOLA - Carlo COVI6  Škoda Fabia R5 39:03,900 0:06,500 1:02,200 
1026 Gilberto PARLOTTI - Luca DRUZINA2  Citroen Saxo 1,6 39:19,700 0:15,800 1:18,000 
1121 Renato NOVELLO - Alex PETRIGH3  Ford Escort RS 2000 39:27,400 0:07,700 1:25,700 
1225 Stefano RIZZOLO - Giulio PUPPI3  Fiat Stilo 39:42,300 0:14,900 1:40,600 
1322 Marco SINCOVICH - Andrea SINCOVICH7  BMW 320 310:03,700 0:21,400 2:02,000 
1428 Giuseppe MARSIGLIA - Lorenzo DONATO1  Peugeot 205 Rally 310:12,400 0:08,700 2:10,700 
1534 Enrico SARTORI - Filippo BORDIGNON4  Opel Astra 2.0 310:24,700 0:12,300 2:23,000 
1627 Luca BORTOT - Erik CORSINI1  VW Lupo 1,4 310:25,700 0:01,000 2:24,000 
1723 Fabrizio ROSSETTI - Luigi MILAN7  Fiat 124 S 310:39,400 0:13,700 2:37,700 
1831 Manuela MOCCHIUTTI - Erik MOCCHIUTTI2  Suziki Swift 1,6 319:54,500 9:15,100 11:52,800 
1936 Marko FAKIN - Moreno LISJAK8  Mitsubishi Pinin 1DNF -------- -------- 
2030 Marko UŽILA - Mario POROPAT1  Peugeot 106 0DNF -------- -------- 
2119 Massimo CAVINATO - Antonio PIAZZETTA7  BMW 320 0DNF -------- -------- 
2220 Sandro BREGGIE - Giovani REBECCHI7  Opel Manta 400 0DNS -------- -------- 
2329 Pietro Da RIN SPALETTA 1  MG ZR 105 0DNS -------- -------- 
2412 Simone ANGI - Dorina CARAGIA3  Ford Fiesta R2 0DNS -------- -------- 
2516 Gianluigi BAGHIN - Giovanni BRUNAPORTO4  Seat Ibiza 1,9 TDI 0DNS -------- -------- 
268 Blaženko PEŠUT - Caroll KREGAR5  Škoda Octavia 1,8 4x4 0DNS -------- -------- 
2732 Barbara DE VITA - Alex MOLARO3  Renault Clio 2,0 0DNS -------- -------- 
2818 Mariano FERRARETTO - Mattia FERRARETTO7  Opel Ascona 400 0DNS -------- -------- 
2911 Matteo Da RIN SPALETTA - Manuela MOCCHIUTTI1  MG ZR 105 0DNS -------- -------- 
3015 Glauco ZANCANO - Eliano VIRGOLINI3  Renault Clio Williams 0DNS -------- -------- 
3117 Alessandro ZANINI - Paola FACCHIN3  Renault Clio Williams 0DNS -------- --------