AFTER CORONA RALLY PARTY
 
BI/SS 2
 
 
 Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Klub
Vozilo
Krugovi
Laps
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
11 Adriano SCALCON - Silva VENCHAERUTTI6  Škoda Fabia R5 38:11,500 0:00,000 0:00,000 
23 Agostino ICCOLTI - Giuseppe FERRARELLI6  Škoda Fabia S 2000 38:32,600 0:21,100 0:21,100 
35 James BARDINI - Giulia ZANCHETTA5  Subaru Impreza 38:33,200 0:00,600 0:21,700 
47 Mitja BOŽIČ - Enej BOBIČ5  Subaru Impreza 38:34,800 0:01,600 0:23,300 
524 Martin ČENDAK - Jakob MARKEŽIĆ7  BMW 320 38:52,000 0:17,200 0:40,500 
635 Krešimir LAKOŠELJAC - 8  Mitsubishi Pajero 39:02,800 0:10,800 0:51,300 
710 Giuliano RUOSO - Gabriele Del BEN4  Subaru Impreza diesel 39:03,900 0:01,100 0:52,400 
836 Marko FAKIN - Moreno LISJAK8  Mitsubishi Pinin 39:06,600 0:02,700 0:55,100 
933 Cristian CARLOTTO - Mattia CARLOTTO4  Seat Ibiza 1,9 TDI 39:09,100 0:02,500 0:57,600 
102 Michela LORIGIOLA - Carlo COVI6  Škoda Fabia R5 39:21,300 0:12,200 1:09,800 
1119 Massimo CAVINATO - Antonio PIAZZETTA7  BMW 320 39:22,300 0:01,000 1:10,800 
1226 Gilberto PARLOTTI - Luca DRUZINA2  Citroen Saxo 1,6 39:31,100 0:08,800 1:19,600 
1321 Renato NOVELLO - Alex PETRIGH3  Ford Escort RS 2000 39:42,100 0:11,000 1:30,600 
148 Blaženko PEŠUT - Caroll KREGAR5  Škoda Octavia 1,8 4x4 39:43,700 0:01,600 1:32,200 
1525 Stefano RIZZOLO - Giulio PUPPI3  Fiat Stilo 310:01,300 0:17,600 1:49,800 
1627 Luca BORTOT - Erik CORSINI1  VW Lupo 1,4 310:07,800 0:06,500 1:56,300 
1728 Giuseppe MARSIGLIA - Lorenzo DONATO1  Peugeot 205 Rally 310:15,800 0:08,000 2:04,300 
1822 Marco SINCOVICH - Andrea SINCOVICH7  BMW 320 310:18,100 0:02,300 2:06,600 
1923 Fabrizio ROSSETTI - Luigi MILAN7  Fiat 124 S 310:18,500 0:00,400 2:07,000 
2034 Enrico SARTORI - Filippo BORDIGNON4  Opel Astra 2.0 310:23,000 0:04,500 2:11,500 
2131 Manuela MOCCHIUTTI - Erik MOCCHIUTTI2  Suziki Swift 1,6 310:27,200 0:04,200 2:15,700 
2230 Marko UŽILA - Mario POROPAT1  Peugeot 106 310:49,000 0:21,800 2:37,500 
2317 Alessandro ZANINI - Paola FACCHIN3  Renault Clio Williams 0DNF -------- -------- 
2415 Glauco ZANCANO - Eliano VIRGOLINI3  Renault Clio Williams 0DNS -------- -------- 
2520 Sandro BREGGIE - Giovani REBECCHI7  Opel Manta 400 0DNS -------- -------- 
2612 Simone ANGI - Dorina CARAGIA3  Ford Fiesta R2 0DNS -------- -------- 
2729 Pietro Da RIN SPALETTA 1  MG ZR 105 0DNS -------- -------- 
2816 Gianluigi BAGHIN - Giovanni BRUNAPORTO4  Seat Ibiza 1,9 TDI 0DNS -------- -------- 
2918 Mariano FERRARETTO - Mattia FERRARETTO7  Opel Ascona 400 0DNS -------- -------- 
3032 Barbara DE VITA - Alex MOLARO3  Renault Clio 2,0 0DNS -------- -------- 
3111 Matteo Da RIN SPALETTA - Manuela MOCCHIUTTI1  MG ZR 105 0DNS -------- --------