AFTER CORONA RALLY PARTY
 
BI/SS 1
 
 
 Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Klub
Vozilo
Krugovi
Laps
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
11 Adriano SCALCON - Silva VENCHAERUTTI6  Škoda Fabia R5 38:09,700 0:00,000 0:00,000 
27 Mitja BOŽIČ - Enej BOBIČ5  Subaru Impreza 38:21,400 0:11,700 0:11,700 
35 James BARDINI - Giulia ZANCHETTA5  Subaru Impreza 38:34,000 0:12,600 0:24,300 
43 Agostino ICCOLTI - Giuseppe FERRARELLI6  Škoda Fabia S 2000 38:43,600 0:09,600 0:33,900 
536 Marko FAKIN - Moreno LISJAK8  Mitsubishi Pinin 39:05,200 0:21,600 0:55,500 
624 Martin ČENDAK - Jakob MARKEŽIĆ7  BMW 320 39:05,700 0:00,500 0:56,000 
710 Giuliano RUOSO - Gabriele Del BEN4  Subaru Impreza diesel 39:05,900 0:00,200 0:56,200 
817 Alessandro ZANINI - Paola FACCHIN3  Renault Clio Williams 39:09,100 0:03,200 0:59,400 
915 Glauco ZANCANO - Eliano VIRGOLINI3  Renault Clio Williams 39:09,400 0:00,300 0:59,700 
1033 Cristian CARLOTTO - Mattia CARLOTTO4  Seat Ibiza 1,9 TDI 39:14,900 0:05,500 1:05,200 
1121 Renato NOVELLO - Alex PETRIGH3  Ford Escort RS 2000 39:20,300 0:05,400 1:10,600 
1226 Gilberto PARLOTTI - Luca DRUZINA2  Citroen Saxo 1,6 39:25,600 0:05,300 1:15,900 
1335 Krešimir LAKOŠELJAC - 8  Mitsubishi Pajero 39:32,300 0:06,700 1:22,600 
142 Michela LORIGIOLA - Carlo COVI6  Škoda Fabia R5 39:35,600 0:03,300 1:25,900 
158 Blaženko PEŠUT - Caroll KREGAR5  Škoda Octavia 1,8 4x4 39:36,900 0:01,300 1:27,200 
1619 Massimo CAVINATO - Antonio PIAZZETTA7  BMW 320 39:51,600 0:14,700 1:41,900 
1734 Enrico SARTORI - Filippo BORDIGNON4  Opel Astra 2.0 310:04,000 0:12,400 1:54,300 
1830 Marko UŽILA - Mario POROPAT1  Peugeot 106 310:04,800 0:00,800 1:55,100 
1925 Stefano RIZZOLO - Giulio PUPPI3  Fiat Stilo 310:06,200 0:01,400 1:56,500 
2027 Luca BORTOT - Erik CORSINI1  VW Lupo 1,4 310:20,200 0:14,000 2:10,500 
2129 Pietro Da RIN SPALETTA 1  MG ZR 105 310:27,600 0:07,400 2:17,900 
2228 Giuseppe MARSIGLIA - Lorenzo DONATO1  Peugeot 205 Rally 310:32,200 0:04,600 2:22,500 
2323 Fabrizio ROSSETTI - Luigi MILAN7  Fiat 124 S 311:03,500 0:31,300 2:53,800 
2422 Marco SINCOVICH - Andrea SINCOVICH7  BMW 320 311:05,800 0:02,300 2:56,100 
2531 Manuela MOCCHIUTTI - Erik MOCCHIUTTI2  Suziki Swift 1,6 311:59,700 0:53,900 3:50,000 
2612 Simone ANGI - Dorina CARAGIA3  Ford Fiesta R2 2DNF -------- -------- 
2711 Matteo Da RIN SPALETTA - Manuela MOCCHIUTTI1  MG ZR 105 2DNF -------- -------- 
2820 Sandro BREGGIE - Giovani REBECCHI7  Opel Manta 400 0DNS -------- -------- 
2916 Gianluigi BAGHIN - Giovanni BRUNAPORTO4  Seat Ibiza 1,9 TDI 0DNS -------- -------- 
3018 Mariano FERRARETTO - Mattia FERRARETTO7  Opel Ascona 400 0DNS -------- -------- 
3132 Barbara DE VITA - Alex MOLARO3  Renault Clio 2,0 0DNS -------- --------