15. RIJEČKI AUTOSLALOM
 
2. Vožnja
 
 
 Rezultati
Por.
S.B.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Klub
Vozilo
Vrijeme
Čunj
Vrata
Ukupno
Zaost.
1720 Nino ANDREJEVIĆ7 AK Opatija Zastava 75058,992 0058,992 0,000 
2803 Zoran VIDMAR8 AKK Petar Klepac Zastava Yugo1:00,763 001:00,763 1,771 
3807 Hrvoje ŠEPIĆ8 AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo1:01,857 001:01,857 2,865 
4701 Donald MILOKANOVIĆ7 AK Skok Racing Zastava 7501:02,461 001:02,461 3,469 
5801 Dejan KOPAJTIĆ8 AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo1:02,522 001:02,522 3,530 
6805 Tomislav ŠEPIĆ8 AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo1:00,757 101:02,757 3,765 
7502 Ivan SREBAČIĆ5 AK Sesvete Zastava Yugo1:03,005 001:03,005 4,013 
8999 Mato MILKOVIĆ9 AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo1:03,145 001:03,145 4,153 
9903 Ivan PAVLOVIĆ9 AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2.059,776 201:03,776 4,784 
10302 Dorijano MILANOVIĆ3 AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V1:03,818 001:03,818 4,826 
11808 Edi KUHARIĆ8 AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava Yugo1:03,998 001:03,998 5,006 
12204 Danijel BABIĆ2 AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rally1:04,272 001:04,272 5,280 
13641 Marino MILOKANOVIĆ6 AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST1:04,369 001:04,369 5,377 
14524 Mario HERNAUT5 AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo1:00,524 201:04,524 5,532 
15515 Marko ČERLJENKO5 AK Delta Timing Zastava Yugo1:04,695 001:04,695 5,703 
16304 Goran SRUK3 AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport1:04,928 001:04,928 5,936 
17522 Saša ČAKLOVIĆ5 AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo1:04,943 001:04,943 5,951 
18503 Marko GEBAUER5 AK Opatija Peugeot 1061:05,376 001:05,376 6,384 
19564 Josip KEKIĆ5 AK HBT Racing Brckovljani Peugeot 1061:03,584 101:05,584 6,592 
20202 Dario MUČNJAK2 SAK Samobor Citroen AX1:05,646 001:05,646 6,654 
21203 Albert IVANČIĆ2 AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rally1:05,666 001:05,666 6,674 
22604 Dario RUŽIĆ6 AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo1:05,683 001:05,683 6,691 
23315 Davor SOTLAR3 AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V1:05,713 001:05,713 6,721 
24405 Ivica POPOVIĆ4 AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A 1121:05,736 001:05,736 6,744 
25702 Danijel DOMINKO7 AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo1:05,747 001:05,747 6,755 
26411 Daniel SRIJEMSI4 AK Opatija Zastava 8501:05,915 001:05,915 6,923 
27914 Elvis PUŽ9 AK Opatija Fiat Uno Turbo1:06,317 001:06,317 7,325 
28303 Goran LAUŠIN3 SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS1:06,319 001:06,319 7,327 
29242 Muhamedali MAKSUTI2 AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rally1:04,475 101:06,475 7,483 
30308 Igor ILIĆ3 AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio1:04,476 101:06,476 7,484 
31705 Vjekoslav ČIČKO7 AK Max Racing Fiat 5001:04,531 101:06,531 7,539 
32501 Davor ČOSIĆ5 AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo1:04,926 101:06,926 7,934 
33101 Jurica RUŽIĆ1 AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A 1121:06,982 001:06,982 7,990 
34232 Antun LAUŠIN2 SAK Samobor Honda Civic1:07,173 001:07,173 8,181 
35703 Hrvoje DOMINKO7 AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo1:07,918 001:07,918 8,926 
36210 Danijel GRUBIŠA2 AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rally1:06,014 101:08,014 9,022 
37219 Marko DOMITREK2 AK Dubrava VW Polo GTI1:08,308 001:08,308 9,316 
38409 Branimir TURKOVIĆ4 AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A 1121:06,395 101:08,395 9,403 
39119 Aljoša KINKELA1 AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC1:09,116 001:09,116 10,124 
40103 Zlatko KIK1 AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento1:09,401 001:09,401 10,409 
41224 Tihomir PAŠIĆ2 AK Opatija Citroen C2 VTS1:05,616 201:09,616 10,624 
42214 Denis BAŠIĆ2 AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo1:09,687 001:09,687 10,695 
43906 Marin JURČIĆ9 AK Opatija Ford Focus1:06,634 201:10,634 11,642 
44551 Marko POPOVIĆ5 AK HBT Racing Brckovljani Citroen Saxo1:04,773 301:10,773 11,781 
45546 Igor ČRNAC5 AK Opatija Motorsport Citroen C21:11,021 001:11,021 12,029 
46225 Amera AGIĆ2 AK Sesvete Peugeot 1061:11,158 101:13,158 14,166 
47331 Igor VRGA3 AK Dubrava Peugeot 2061:11,326 101:13,326 14,334 
48105 Leo RUDAN1 AK Opatija Zastava 8501:14,777 001:14,777 15,785 
49403 Iva POPOVIĆ-PERUŠKO4 AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A 112 A1:10,968 201:14,968 15,976 
50109 Saša PRIBIČEVIĆ1 AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 601:14,103 101:16,103 17,111 
51110 Mislav LATINČIĆ1 AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 551:16,941 101:18,941 19,949 
52136 Ljiljana KAMENAR1 AK Rijeka Autobianchi A 112 A1:19,521 001:19,521 20,529 
53514 Marijan VIDMAR5 AK Delta Timing Zastava Yugo1:15,305 601:27,305 28,313 
54221 Damir PETROVIĆ2 AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift GTI1:08,662 111:30,662 31,670 
55580 Vedran DELIMAR5 AK Stubaki VW Polo 16v1:10,216 111:32,216 33,224 
56329 Amir MALKIĆ3 AK RI Autosport WW Golf II1:08,613 611:40,613 41,621 
57260 Martina BRADIĆ2 AK Sesvete Peugeot 1062:23,850 423:11,850 2:12,858 
58195 Leo ILINIĆ1 AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 60 SDNF ----- ----- ----- -----