"No Fear No Limits" Hard Enduro Race
 
Utrka / Race
 
 
Rezultati
Poz.
Pos.
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
First and last name
Klasa
Class
Klub
Club - Team
Motocikl
Motorcycle
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Diff.
12 Gerhard Forster EXPERT Touratech Husqvarna Husqvarna 1:56:27,969 0:00,000 0:00,000 
24 Willi HIrschmann EXPERT Enduro Austria Knopper MRC Styria Husaberg TE 3002:00:54,605 4:26,636 4:26,636 
33 Erich Brandauer EXPERT Cofain - Reitwagen Husaberg FE 5702:06:29,733 5:35,128 10:01,764 
48 Janez Jamnik EXPERT Enduro Maxxis KTM EXC 5002:11:25,638 4:55,905 14:57,669 
5256 Marko Jager TRIAL Moto Sport Racing team Sherco2:14:44,802 3:19,164 18:16,833 
6291 Grega Kleč TRIAL  Sherco2:23:01,054 8:16,252 26:33,085 
715 Marko Prodan EXPERT Tarco Racing Team Husaberg 300 TE2:23:48,196 0:47,142 27:20,227 
839 Thomas Gunter EXPERT ILUPI KTM EXC 2502:27:07,403 3:19,207 30:39,434 
927 Manuel Černeka EXPERT EMK Buzet KTM2:32:09,709 5:02,306 35:41,740 
1055 Damir Blašković EXPERT EMK Buzet KTM EXC 2502:35:03,416 2:53,707 38:35,447 
1138 Tommy Kunert EXPERT ILUPI KTM EXC 3502:38:46,920 3:43,504 42:18,951 
1288 Gorazd Kutin EXPERT  KTM EXC 3002:39:15,162 0:28,242 42:47,193 
139 Klaus Martinjak EXPERT Tarco Racing Team KTM EXC 3002:52:36,755 13:21,593 56:08,786 
1461 Gerhard Baier EXPERT Terra X-Dream Husaberg TE 3002:53:08,716 0:31,961 56:40,747 
1518 Uroš Petrič EXPERT Petrič racing KTM EXC 3502:54:11,842 1:03,126 57:43,873 
1640 Stefan Zwerenz EXPERT  KTM2:54:15,249 0:03,407 57:47,280 
1730 Christoph Kofler EXPERT Tarco Racing / Motec KTM 300 EXC2:57:03,172 2:47,923 1:00:35,203 
18109 Thomas Kienzl
 Sacha Bäck
TEAM MRC Styria  KTM EXC 300
 KTM EXC 300
2:57:16,510 0:13,338 1:00:48,541 
19118 Tadej Kosovel
 Marko Hrast
TEAM Šumske Lisice KTM EXC 300
 KTM EXC 250
2:58:29,738 1:13,228 1:02:01,769 
2085 Peter Topič EXPERT X-KOP KTM 5302:59:34,454 1:04,716 1:03:06,485 
2137 Dalibor Erman EXPERT EMK Buzet KTM EXC 3003:01:57,354 2:22,900 1:05:29,385 
2210 Bernhard Teischl EXPERT Bikepoint Sherco Sherko 2503:03:26,939 1:29,585 1:06:58,970 
23294 Felix Irlacher TRIAL  Beta EVO 2903:03:34,970 0:08,031 1:07:07,001 
2469 Paul Siegl EXPERT KTM Baumschlager KTM EXC 2503:04:32,125 0:57,155 1:08:04,156 
25209 Dietmar Sappl TRIAL  Sherco 2.93:05:03,658 0:31,533 1:08:35,689 
2651 Matthias Saric EXPERT houseofcross.de Yamaha YZ 2503:20:21,474 15:17,816 1:23:53,505 
2763 Seppo Suttner EXPERT Furchenadel - Racinteam Husaberg TE 3003:24:50,593 4:29,119 1:28:22,624 
28108 Jure Kodrič
 Dragan Vrtovec
TEAM Šumske Lisice KTM EXC 300
 KTM EXC 300
3:36:10,000 11:19,407 1:39:42,031 
295 Aleš Hlad EXPERT  KTM EXC 2503:45:46,983 9:36,983 1:49:19,014 
3024 Matevž Kovač EXPERT Center kafe bar KTM EXC 5303:45:56,309 0:09,326 1:49:28,340 
31222 Tomo Kleč TRIAL  Beta 3:49:31,009 3:34,700 1:53:03,040 
3225 Günter Trippolt EXPERT Schilcher Race Stainz KTM 300 EXC3:51:01,126 1:30,117 1:54:33,157 
3353 Adi Ringhofer EXPERT Ridert.at by Husaberg Rameis Husaberg FX 4503:51:23,567 0:22,441 1:54:55,598 
3412 Rene Jesernik EXPERT Enduro Graz KTM EXC 3003:54:13,787 2:50,220 1:57:45,818 
35131 Philipp Bertl
 Christian Panz
TEAM Solution Racing KTM EXC 300
 KTM EXC 300
DNF -------- -------- 
3654 Norbert Berger EXPERT Enduro Maniacs Racing Team Beta RR 350DNF -------- -------- 
37276 Boris Kozamurnik TRIAL  ShercoDNF -------- -------- 
38134 Bernhard Balk
 Patrick Willim
TEAM  Husky 310
 Husaberg TE 300
DNF -------- -------- 
39101 Miha Špindler
 Jaka Seles
TEAM Seles moto team Husqvarna TE 511
 KTM EXC 250 F
DNF -------- -------- 
4029 Lukas Dölzmüller EXPERT MSC Maria Alm KTM 125 EXCDNF -------- -------- 
41137 Martin Stadler
 Eugen Schröder
TEAM Team ZRV Stadler GasGas EC 300
 Beta 350
DNF -------- -------- 
42104 Reinhard Obermayr
 Markus Ahrer
TEAM MTC Biberbach / MSV - Weyer KTM EXC 300
 KTM EXC 250
DNF -------- -------- 
436 Manfred Liendl EXPERT Team Life Style KTM EXC 350DNF -------- -------- 
4431 Josef Fischbacher EXPERT  Yamaha YZ 250DNF -------- -------- 
4514 Andreas Gritsch EXPERT Elektro Gritschracing KTMDNF -------- -------- 
46107 Bernhard Geisler
 Martin Aigner
TEAM MSC Maria Alm KTM EXC 300
 KTM EXC 250
DNF -------- -------- 
47110 Thomas Sedlmayer
 Thomas Sappl
TEAM Two - Stroke - Team - Bavaria KTM EXC 300
 KTM EXC 300
DNF -------- -------- 
4865 Georg Sturm EXPERT  KTM EXC 350DNF -------- -------- 
49113 Thomas Loidl
 Rainer Heuratschek
TEAM 2 Rad Unterberger KTM EXC 300
 KTM EXC 300
DNF -------- -------- 
5020 Christian Posch EXPERT  KTM EXC 300DNF -------- -------- 
51116 Michael Bonholzer
 Benedikt Bonholzer
TEAM Die Bonis KTM EXC 400
 KTM EXC 400
DNF -------- -------- 
5243 Dean Trišić EXPERT EMK Buzet KTM EXC-F 250DNF -------- -------- 
5321 Peter Herrmann EXPERT  KTM EXC 520DNF -------- -------- 
5446 Josef Schwab EXPERT Sherco Austria Sherco 300iDNF -------- -------- 
55121 Michael Vockner
 Manuel Aitenichler
TEAM 2 Rad Unterberger KTM EXC 300
 KTM EXC 300
DNF -------- -------- 
56124 Gernot Muhri
 Markus Pintar
TEAM Moto Klaus KTM EXC 250
 KTM EXC 450
DNF -------- -------- 
57128 Stefan Landendinger
 Mathias Landendinger
TEAM Team Tollbach KTM 530 EXC - R
 KTM 530 EXC - R
DNF -------- -------- 
5852 Dennis Urbanek EXPERT Gang - Band KTM EXC 300DNF -------- -------- 
5926 Erwin Stopper EXPERT MRC XTREME 11 KTM 350 EXC -FDNF -------- -------- 
60132 Sven Sustrof
 Andreas Müller
TEAM Inschörwerkstatt Husaberg FE 570
 Husaberg FE 570
DNF -------- -------- 
61277 Marijan Rek TRIAL  ShercoDNF -------- -------- 
62135 Andreas Wagner
 Robert Roch
TEAM Duck Pond Racing KTM EXC 200
 KTM EXC 250
DNF -------- -------- 
63102 Johannes Simmer
 Martin Simmer
TEAM Simmer Racing MTC - Biberbach KTM EXC 300
 KTM EXC 300
DNF -------- -------- 
64138 Kurt Hiebl
 Christoph Hanl
TEAM  KTM EXC 300
 KTM EXC 250
DNF -------- -------- 
65105 Matthias Altstätter
 Stephan Kaltschmid
TEAM TEAM TIROL KTM EXC 300
 KTM EXC 300
DNF -------- -------- 
6660 Markus Schinkinger EXPERT Motorider Auberg Husaberg TE 300DNF -------- -------- 
6732 Alexander Hutter EXPERT  KTM 250 SXDNF -------- -------- 
68140 Jürgen Harringer
 Roland Harringer
TEAM 2 Rad Unterberger KTM EXC 500
 KTM EXC 300
DNF -------- -------- 
6916 Markus Rieder EXPERT  Husaberg FE 450DNF -------- -------- 
70111 Arno Fuschlberger
 Bernhard Moritzer
TEAM IDH 2 KTM EXC 525
 KTM EXC 250
DNF -------- -------- 
717 Stefan Hermann EXPERT MTB Academy KTM EXC 300DNF -------- -------- 
7219 Georg Gröbmeyer EXPERT  Husaberg FE 450DNF -------- -------- 
73114 Robert Klackl
 Roland Loidl
TEAM 2 Rad Unterberger Husaberg 250 TE
 KTM EXC 450
DNF -------- -------- 
7473 Thomas Scholl EXPERT  KTM EXC 300DNF -------- -------- 
75205 Damir Škalec TRIAL Sherko Croatia Sherko 2.9DNF -------- -------- 
7644 Daniel Walze EXPERT Motec - Tarco KTM EXC 250DNF -------- -------- 
77217 Andreas Pengl TRIAL Offroadcenter Racing Team Gas GasDNF -------- -------- 
7886 Dule Wood EXPERT Bike Studio KTM 450DNF -------- -------- 
79122 Bernd Ringhofer
 Roman Porkert
TEAM RI - PO Racing KTM 530 EXC
 Husaberg FE 450
DNF -------- -------- 
8050 Philipp Reichinger EXPERT MSC Mattighofen Husaberg FE 450 DNF -------- -------- 
81126 Rainer Hopf
 Roman Serlitzky
TEAM Bavaria A-Team 1 KTM 450 EXC
 KTM 530 EXC - R
DNF -------- -------- 
82130 Manfred Fuchslueger
 Martin Grabner
TEAM IG SCHUBA - Pimas Racing Huasberg FE 450
 KTM EXC 300
DNF -------- -------- 
83133 Felix Dicketmüller
 Ludwig Müller
TEAM 2tiempoporsiempre Husaberg TE 250
 KTM 300 EXC
DNF -------- -------- 
8428 Johann Gössler EXPERT Schilcher Race Stainz KTM 350 EXC -FDNF -------- -------- 
85136 Markus Wiesflecker
 Simon Acker
TEAM  GasGas EC 300
 KTM EXC 250
DNF -------- -------- 
86103 Andi Gamsjäger
 Dirk Stadlmayr
TEAM Offroad Team Rabenkogel Husky TE 250
 GasGas EC 300
DNF -------- -------- 
87300 Marcel Čevnik TRIAL  Beta REV 3DNF -------- -------- 
88139 Anna Schmölzl
 Peter Schmölzl
TEAM Schmölzl Racing Team KTM EXC 250 - F
 KTM 400 EXC
DNF -------- -------- 
8933 Felix Greiffenhagen EXPERT  KTM 250 EXCDNF -------- -------- 
90142 Veronika Dallhammer
 Martin Lindtner
TEAM Big Balls and Fire KTM EXC 250
 Husaberg 300 TE
DNF -------- -------- 
9164 Manfred Kargl EXPERT MSC Spital/Sem KTM EXC 300DNF -------- -------- 
9217 Christian Rumpl EXPERT Enduro Graz Husaberg 300 TEDNF -------- -------- 
93112 Georg Teufel
 Martin Moritzer
TEAM IDH 1 GasGas EC 300
 GasGas EC 300
DNF -------- -------- 
9467 Matthias Resch EXPERT Knopper Racing Team KTM EXC-F 250DNF -------- -------- 
95115 Bernhard Scheiblberger
 Peter Leimer
TEAM 2 Rad Unterberger KTM EXC 350
 KTM EXC 300
DNF -------- -------- 
9642 Christian Engel EXPERT  KTM EXC 300DNF -------- -------- 
9745 Harry Schwab EXPERT Sherco Austria Sherco 300iDNF -------- -------- 
98219 Boris Levc TRIAL  ShercoDNF -------- -------- 
99120 Alfred Broos
 Uwe Rauppenstrauch
TEAM Endurorom KTM EXC 300
 KTM EXC 300
DNF -------- -------- 
10087 Wolfgang Muhri EXPERT MRC Styria 1 Husqvarna 449 TEDNF -------- -------- 
10149 Paul Bernsteiner EXPERT motecracing.com KTM 250 EXCDNF -------- -------- 
10223 Johann Teschnigg EXPERT Schilcher Race Stainz KTM 450 EXCDNF -------- -------- 
103123 Oliver Pietsch
 Willi Reitinger
TEAM  KTM ECX 200
 KTM EXC 500
DNF -------- -------- 
104127 Jürgen Högl
 Christian Mauritz
TEAM Bavaria A-Team 2 KTM 530 EXC - R
 KTM 530 EXC - R
DNF -------- -------- 
10566 Martin Postl EXPERT  KTM EXC 300DNF -------- -------- 
10670 David Aschmann EXPERT Bikestudio KTM EXC 450DNF -------- -------- 
10779 Jürgen Dörr EXPERT Squadra i Lupi Husaberg FE 450DNF -------- -------- 
10857 Gerald Salbrechter EXPERT Motecracing SuzukiDNS -------- -------- 
10962 Michael Datzman EXPERT Baravia A-Team KTM 500 EXCDNS -------- -------- 
11034 Phillipp Indlekofer EXPERT MX Racing Team Damöck GasGas EC 300DNS -------- -------- 
11171 Alexander Müller EXPERT Inschörwerkstatt Husaberg FE 570DNS -------- -------- 
11276 Thomas Sokom EXPERT MSC Fränkische Schweiz KTM EXC 300DNS -------- -------- 
113119 Robert Löffelberger
 Thomas Simmer
TEAM HODANED Suzuki RM-Z 250
 Yamaha WR 250
DNS -------- -------- 
11422 Joachim Gassner EXPERT Sherco Austria Sherco 300iDNS -------- -------- 
11558 Florian Salbrechter EXPERT Motecracing KTM EXC 300DNS -------- -------- 
11635 Siegfried Rauchbart EXPERT MX Racing Team Damöck GasGas EC 300DNS -------- -------- 
117117 Otto Gierlich
 Fritz Winkler
TEAM AMC Zirndorf KTM EXC
 KTM EXC
DNS -------- -------- 
11848 Andreas Böck EXPERT KTM Regensburg KTM EXC 300DNS -------- -------- 
11956 Christian Otte EXPERT Motecracing Honda 250DNS -------- -------- 
12059 Rene Tschofenig EXPERT Motec Racing Team Beta RR 450DNS -------- -------- 
121106 Wolfgang Muhri
 Andreas Winkler
TEAM MRC Styria 1 Husqvarna 449 TE
 KTM EXC 300
DNS -------- -------- 
12236 Markus Pfusterschmid EXPERT OC-Ernsthofen GasGas EC 300DNS -------- -------- 
12374 Martin Ochabauer EXPERT  Scorpa 250DNS -------- --------