MTB Enduro Punat 2021.
 
3. Vožnja
 
 
Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Vozilo
Klub
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
16 Antonio VlahMEN  BBK Team Rodeo3:51,097 0,000 0,000 
22 Sandi SmolićMEN  BBK Team Rodeo3:52,472 1,375 1,375 
31 Alen SmolićMEN  BBK Team Rodeo3:52,661 0,189 1,564 
44 Edi BarbalićMEN  BBK Mirakul3:59,814 7,153 8,717 
53 Ivo JarićMEN  Coast Riders4:00,002 0,188 8,905 
67 Frane MedićSENIOR  BBK Crikvenica4:02,681 2,679 11,584 
742 Perica TurčićMEN  4:06,792 4,111 15,695 
85 Luka ŠpanjolMEN  KBBXS Adrenalina4:14,995 8,203 23,898 
910 Matko DrpicVETERAN  BBK Team Rodeo4:17,123 2,128 26,026 
1038 Ante RukavinaMEN  4:25,410 8,287 34,313 
1111 Tomislav MatejčićMEN  BBK Team Rodeo4:27,302 1,892 36,205 
129 Tin ČuljevićSENIOR  BBK Mirakul4:30,729 3,427 39,632 
1325 Karlo DrmešićSENIOR  BBK Team Rodeo4:33,776 3,047 42,679 
1416 Nino RumacMEN  BBK Team Rodeo4:36,048 2,272 44,951 
1526 Simon SeifertSENIOR  BBK Team Rodeo4:56,089 20,041 1:04,992 
1641 Domagoj MarjanovićMEN  4:57,529 1,440 1:06,432 
1737 Bojan SušanjMEN  BBK Up & Down5:05,086 7,557 1:13,989 
1812 Carlo DevčićSENIOR  BBK Rodeo5:20,667 15,581 1:29,570 
1921 Nikola BencicSENIOR  BBK Up & Down5:38,571 17,904 1:47,474 
2023 Jan GrubišaSENIOR  6:03,180 24,609 2:12,083 
2122 Luka AbramovićSENIOR  6:15,870 12,690 2:24,773 
2220 Andrija KraljićMEN  BBK Mirakul6:38,066 22,196 2:46,969 
2339 Damir KačarMEN  6:40,350 2,284 2:49,253 
2440 Franjo OrlićMEN  BBK Mirakul6:43,758 3,408 2:52,661 
2527 Antonio LiculJUNIOR  BK GrobnikDNS -------- -------- 
2632 Jan Eric DobrovacSENIOR  BBK Up & DownDNS -------- -------- 
2717 Miloš GuzvicVETERAN  StrazilovoDNS -------- -------- 
2831 Henri ŠuranSENIOR  BBK Up & DownDNS -------- -------- 
298 Antonio BroznićSENIOR  KBBXS AdrenalinaDNS -------- -------- 
3036 Dominik GrbacMEN  BBK Team RodeoDNS -------- -------- 
3130 Fran RavnićJUNIOR  BBK Up & DownDNS -------- -------- 
3215 Igor DevčićMEN  DNS -------- -------- 
3335 Ivano BlaževićJUNIOR  DNS -------- -------- 
3424 Edi BurkićSENIOR  BBK MirakulDNS -------- -------- 
3514 Kristijan AleksićSENIOR  BBK Team RodeoDNS -------- -------- 
3619 Dino MataijaJUNIOR  BK CrikvenicaDNS -------- -------- 
3734 Valentin SchleicherMEN  Schneelaufverein RavensburgDNS -------- -------- 
3829 Ivano KamenarJUNIOR  BK GrobnikDNS -------- -------- 
3913 Jan FerenčićSENIOR  BBK CrikvenicaDNS -------- -------- 
4018 Petar GuzvicaJUNIOR  StrazilovoDNS -------- -------- 
4133 Lucas BilićJUNIOR  BBK Up & DownDNS -------- --------