MTB Enduro Punat 2021.
 
2. Vožnja
 
 
Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Vozilo
Klub
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
16 Antonio VlahMEN  BBK Team Rodeo3:50,190 0,000 0,000 
27 Frane MedićSENIOR  BBK Crikvenica3:55,892 5,702 5,702 
31 Alen SmolićMEN  BBK Team Rodeo4:01,055 5,163 10,865 
44 Edi BarbalićMEN  BBK Mirakul4:01,757 0,702 11,567 
53 Ivo JarićMEN  Coast Riders4:12,614 10,857 22,424 
642 Perica TurčićMEN  4:16,967 4,353 26,777 
72 Sandi SmolićMEN  BBK Team Rodeo4:19,433 2,466 29,243 
85 Luka ŠpanjolMEN  KBBXS Adrenalina4:24,247 4,814 34,057 
99 Tin ČuljevićSENIOR  BBK Mirakul4:27,198 2,951 37,008 
1011 Tomislav MatejčićMEN  BBK Team Rodeo4:39,318 12,120 49,128 
1138 Ante RukavinaMEN  4:40,896 1,578 50,706 
1241 Domagoj MarjanovićMEN  4:43,073 2,177 52,883 
1310 Matko DrpicVETERAN  BBK Team Rodeo4:46,973 3,900 56,783 
1425 Karlo DrmešićSENIOR  BBK Team Rodeo4:48,467 1,494 58,277 
1526 Simon SeifertSENIOR  BBK Team Rodeo5:03,214 14,747 1:13,024 
1630 Fran RavnićJUNIOR  BBK Up & Down5:05,647 2,433 1:15,457 
1716 Nino RumacMEN  BBK Team Rodeo5:16,832 11,185 1:26,642 
1818 Petar GuzvicaJUNIOR  Strazilovo5:20,363 3,531 1:30,173 
1921 Nikola BencicSENIOR  BBK Up & Down5:29,553 9,190 1:39,363 
2037 Bojan SušanjMEN  BBK Up & Down5:33,839 4,286 1:43,649 
2122 Luka AbramovićSENIOR  5:42,548 8,709 1:52,358 
2223 Jan GrubišaSENIOR  5:43,826 1,278 1:53,636 
2327 Antonio LiculJUNIOR  BK Grobnik5:45,363 1,537 1:55,173 
2419 Dino MataijaJUNIOR  BK Crikvenica6:08,337 22,974 2:18,147 
2532 Jan Eric DobrovacSENIOR  BBK Up & Down6:20,200 11,863 2:30,010 
2629 Ivano KamenarJUNIOR  BK Grobnik6:44,597 24,397 2:54,407 
2733 Lucas BilićJUNIOR  BBK Up & Down6:50,049 5,452 2:59,859 
2820 Andrija KraljićMEN  BBK Mirakul6:54,561 4,512 3:04,371 
2940 Franjo OrlićMEN  BBK Mirakul7:10,531 15,970 3:20,341 
3035 Ivano BlaževićJUNIOR  7:21,766 11,235 3:31,576 
3139 Damir KačarMEN  8:19,958 58,192 4:29,768 
3231 Henri ŠuranSENIOR  BBK Up & Down10:24,718 2:04,760 6:34,528 
3312 Carlo DevčićSENIOR  BBK Rodeo13:32,715 3:07,997 9:42,525 
348 Antonio BroznićSENIOR  KBBXS AdrenalinaDNF -------- -------- 
3524 Edi BurkićSENIOR  BBK MirakulDNS -------- -------- 
3614 Kristijan AleksićSENIOR  BBK Team RodeoDNS -------- -------- 
3734 Valentin SchleicherMEN  Schneelaufverein RavensburgDNS -------- -------- 
3813 Jan FerenčićSENIOR  BBK CrikvenicaDNS -------- -------- 
3917 Miloš GuzvicVETERAN  StrazilovoDNS -------- -------- 
4036 Dominik GrbacMEN  BBK Team RodeoDNS -------- -------- 
4115 Igor DevčićMEN  DNS -------- --------