MTB Enduro Punat 2021.
 
1. Vožnja
 
 
Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Vozilo
Klub
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
16 Antonio VlahMEN  BBK Team Rodeo4:09,546 0,000 0,000 
27 Frane MedićSENIOR  BBK Crikvenica4:13,628 4,082 4,082 
32 Sandi SmolićMEN  BBK Team Rodeo4:14,458 0,830 4,912 
44 Edi BarbalićMEN  BBK Mirakul4:21,549 7,091 12,003 
51 Alen SmolićMEN  BBK Team Rodeo4:25,567 4,018 16,021 
68 Antonio BroznićSENIOR  KBBXS Adrenalina4:26,024 0,457 16,478 
73 Ivo JarićMEN  Coast Riders4:27,199 1,175 17,653 
85 Luka ŠpanjolMEN  KBBXS Adrenalina4:28,341 1,142 18,795 
942 Perica TurčićMEN  4:30,901 2,560 21,355 
109 Tin ČuljevićSENIOR  BBK Mirakul4:37,753 6,852 28,207 
1141 Domagoj MarjanovićMEN  4:44,444 6,691 34,898 
1238 Ante RukavinaMEN  4:50,422 5,978 40,876 
1311 Tomislav MatejčićMEN  BBK Team Rodeo4:50,749 0,327 41,203 
1416 Nino RumacMEN  BBK Team Rodeo4:55,840 5,091 46,294 
1531 Henri ŠuranSENIOR  BBK Up & Down5:00,047 4,207 50,501 
1612 Carlo DevčićSENIOR  BBK Rodeo5:01,917 1,870 52,371 
1718 Petar GuzvicaJUNIOR  Strazilovo5:07,288 5,371 57,742 
1821 Nikola BencicSENIOR  BBK Up & Down5:12,670 5,382 1:03,124 
1926 Simon SeifertSENIOR  BBK Team Rodeo5:21,094 8,424 1:11,548 
2032 Jan Eric DobrovacSENIOR  BBK Up & Down5:27,934 6,840 1:18,388 
2122 Luka AbramovićSENIOR  5:36,072 8,138 1:26,526 
2237 Bojan SušanjMEN  BBK Up & Down5:44,346 8,274 1:34,800 
2310 Matko DrpicVETERAN  BBK Team Rodeo5:47,869 3,523 1:38,323 
2427 Antonio LiculJUNIOR  BK Grobnik5:49,537 1,668 1:39,991 
2519 Dino MataijaJUNIOR  BK Crikvenica6:11,038 21,501 2:01,492 
2633 Lucas BilićJUNIOR  BBK Up & Down6:15,659 4,621 2:06,113 
2730 Fran RavnićJUNIOR  BBK Up & Down6:16,868 1,209 2:07,322 
2840 Franjo OrlićMEN  BBK Mirakul6:23,950 7,082 2:14,404 
2920 Andrija KraljićMEN  BBK Mirakul6:27,810 3,860 2:18,264 
3035 Ivano BlaževićJUNIOR  7:02,750 34,940 2:53,204 
3125 Karlo DrmešićSENIOR  BBK Team Rodeo8:08,955 1:06,205 3:59,409 
3239 Damir KačarMEN  8:41,177 32,222 4:31,631 
3323 Jan GrubišaSENIOR  8:45,459 4,282 4:35,913 
3429 Ivano KamenarJUNIOR  BK Grobnik12:33,099 3:47,640 8:23,553 
3513 Jan FerenčićSENIOR  BBK CrikvenicaDNS -------- -------- 
3617 Miloš GuzvicVETERAN  StrazilovoDNS -------- -------- 
3736 Dominik GrbacMEN  BBK Team RodeoDNS -------- -------- 
3815 Igor DevčićMEN  DNS -------- -------- 
3924 Edi BurkićSENIOR  BBK MirakulDNS -------- -------- 
4014 Kristijan AleksićSENIOR  BBK Team RodeoDNS -------- -------- 
4134 Valentin SchleicherMEN  Schneelaufverein RavensburgDNS -------- --------