BRDSKA AUTO UTRKA - ČABAR 2016.
 
2. Utrka / 2nd Race
 
 
Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Vozilo
Klub
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
13 Federico LIBER20 Gloria C8P-EVO LTS Racing team2:54,321 0,000 0,000 
21 Laszlo SZASZ20 Reynard F3000 Zetec AK Dubrovnik Racing3:03,717 9,396 9,396 
32 Vladimir STANKOVIČ20 Nemesis Gibson RME04 AMD Zvezda3:07,356 3,639 13,035 
47 Istvan KAVECZ23 BMW E90 AK Dubrovnik Racing3:13,520 6,164 19,199 
54 Zoltan BALATINCZ19 Coloni CN 98 - Nissan AK Dubrovnik Racing3:14,664 1,144 20,343 
68 Dean DIMITRIJEVIĆ23 Seat Leon AKK Velika Gorica3:15,021 0,357 20,700 
79 Domagoj PEREKOVIĆ23 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Zanatlija3:16,841 1,820 22,520 
811 Dejan BULATOVIĆ23 Seat Leon AMSK Blažo Smiljanić3:26,561 9,720 32,240 
925 Bojan JURANIĆ16 Renault Clio Sport AKK Petar Klepac3:28,716 2,155 34,395 
1010 Daniel ŠIMUNOVIĆ23 VW Golf IV AKK Velika Gorica3:29,517 0,801 35,196 
1124 Diethard STERNAD16 Alfa Romeo 156 STW Diethard Sternad3:30,083 0,566 35,762 
1219 Silvio STEFANOVIĆ17 Renault Clio AK Zagreb racing team3:31,573 1,490 37,252 
1323 Mario JURIŠIĆ16 Opel Vectra STW AK RI autosport3:31,873 0,300 37,552 
1417 Miroslav HERCEG17 Renault 5 GT  AKK Petar Klepac3:35,992 4,119 41,671 
1526 Jurica MAJIĆ16 VW Golf I AKK Velika Gorica3:36,621 0,629 42,300 
1627 Milan BROZINIĆ16 VW Golf IV AK Dubrovnik Racing3:37,283 0,662 42,962 
1718 Maro FRANIĆ17 VW Golf I AK Dubrovnik Racing3:37,303 0,020 42,982 
1814 Piotr PASADYN23 Subaru Impreza Sti Race national team Poland3:39,699 2,396 45,378 
1929 Kristian MARINIĆ16 VW Golf III AKK Petar Klepac3:42,429 2,730 48,108 
2034 Edi KUHARIĆ15 Zastava Yugo AK Opatija motorsport3:43,861 1,432 49,540 
2120 Ivica MATKOVIĆ17 Opel Kadet C AK Ragusa Racing3:44,466 0,605 50,145 
2263 Tomislav MUHVIĆ4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Petar Klepac3:45,668 1,202 51,347 
2321 Filip ŠKUGOR17 Fiat Uno AKK Rogoznica3:46,291 0,623 51,970 
2464 Bartlomiej WISNIOWSKI4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Race national team Poland3:46,346 0,055 52,025 
2547 Duda GRZEGORZ9 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Race national team Poland3:46,461 0,115 52,140 
2632 Tomas TOMCSANYI15 Lada 1,6 AK Dubrovnik Racing3:48,066 1,605 53,745 
2735 Igor JANKO15 Zastava Yugo AK Istra Racing team3:49,721 1,655 55,400 
2869 Filip MAGDIC3 Honda Civic Type R AKK Velika Gorica3:50,079 0,358 55,758 
2950 Đani VARLJEN8 Honda Civic Type R AKK Šibenik3:50,301 0,222 55,980 
3022 Tonći NAZOR17 BMW E92 AK Oneum3:51,668 1,367 57,347 
3171 Saša RADOLA3 Honda Civic Type R AK Pula Rovinj3:51,691 0,023 57,370 
3266 Taus KERSTIN4 Subaru Impreza WRX Kerstin3:52,118 0,427 57,797 
3359 Michele MANCIN7 Citroen Saxo MACH 3 Sport3:54,171 2,053 59,850 
3436 Bojan KROTA15 Peugeot 106  AK Buzet autosport3:54,735 0,564 1:00,414 
3548 Laszlo HERNADI9 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Dubrovnik Racing3:55,203 0,468 1:00,882 
3642 Patrik VIVODA14 Citroen AX GTI AK Buzet autosport3:55,692 0,489 1:01,371 
3731 Igor KRIŠTO16 Renault Clio AK RI autosport3:55,840 0,148 1:01,519 
3853 Saša ČERNEKA8 Honda Civic AKK Petar Klepac3:56,505 0,665 1:02,184 
3955 Duško BANJEGLAV7 Peugeot 106  AK DELTA timing3:56,521 0,016 1:02,200 
4044 Sergio MIŠĆENIĆ14 Fiat 127 AK Učka Sport3:56,590 0,069 1:02,269 
415 Paolo MARCON19 Predator PC 10 EVO Marcon Paolo3:57,375 0,785 1:03,054 
4240 Patrik LEBAN15 Zastava Yugo Avto Klub Žaba3:58,481 1,106 1:04,160 
4338 Bernard CONER15 VW Golf IV AK Učka Sport3:58,685 0,204 1:04,364 
4439 Antonio HERNAUT15 Zastava Yugo AKK Zanatlija3:59,850 1,165 1:05,529 
4570 Stjepo MANENICA3 Honda Civic Type R AK Dubrovnik Racing4:00,281 0,431 1:05,960 
4641 Neven KRIŽANAC14 Škoda Felicia AK Solin4:01,383 1,102 1:07,062 
4773 Igor VIČEVIĆ2 Honda Civic AK Rijeka4:01,714 0,331 1:07,393 
4843 Deni KMETOVIĆ14 Zastava Yugo AK Župa Dubrovačka4:01,955 0,241 1:07,634 
4957 Mateo BUTORAC7 Citroen C2 AK Opatija motorsport4:04,090 2,135 1:09,769 
5065 Lukasz NIEMIEC4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Race national team Poland4:04,879 0,789 1:10,558 
5154 Igor MANDIĆ8 Ford Focus AK HBT Racing4:05,621 0,742 1:11,300 
5258 Igor MEDAN7 Peugeot 106  AK Župa Dubrovačka4:06,776 1,155 1:12,455 
5372 Ðivo FRANIC2 Honda Civic AK Dubrovnik Racing4:06,923 0,147 1:12,602 
5478 Mladen SIGURNJAKP2 VW Golf AK Učka Sport4:07,561 0,638 1:13,240 
5545 Palmiro MEDICA14 Citroen AX  AK Buzet autosport4:09,314 1,753 1:14,993 
5660 Sven GORUP6 Škoda Fabia AKK Zanatlija4:12,676 3,362 1:18,355 
5733 Ivan BATALIĆ15 VW Polo AK Solin4:13,060 0,384 1:18,739 
5828 Zoran GRABOVIĆ16 VW Golf III AKK Petar Klepac4:13,115 0,055 1:18,794 
5980 Leo ČERNIP1 Fiat 128 AK Opatija4:18,759 5,644 1:24,438 
6085 Karlo ŽUPANP1 Zastava Yugo AK Belson Nostalgija4:27,062 8,303 1:32,741 
6182 Dorijan KLJUNP1 Lancia Fulvia AK Opatija4:27,947 0,885 1:33,626 
6267 Filip KRIŽANIĆ BJELIĆ4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Zagreb racing team4:29,483 1,536 1:35,162 
6379 Zvonimir ŽUPANP2 Renault 5 AK Belson Nostalgija4:32,902 3,419 1:38,581 
6474 Novica STELLA2 Honda Civic AK Solin4:33,328 0,426 1:39,007 
6583 Frane JUKIĆP1 Suzuki Swift AK Oneum4:34,980 1,652 1:40,659 
6687 Andrej MRAKP1 Zastava 850 AK Modri Dirkač4:36,479 1,499 1:42,158 
6776 Tonči STAHOR1 VW Polo AK Dubrovnik Racing4:49,923 13,444 1:55,602 
686 Petar DAJAK19 Gloria C8F 1.0 AK Ragusa Racing5:38,374 48,451 2:44,053 
6956 Marijo BAROVIĆ7 Honda Civic AK Župa DubrovačkaDNS -------- -------- 
7037 Mato MILKOVIĆ15 Fiat Bravo AK Dubrovnik RacingDNS -------- -------- 
7181 Ivan SMOLEKP1 Fiat Abarth AK Belson NostalgijaDNS -------- -------- 
7216 Denis NIŠEVIĆ17 Renault Megane AKK Velika GoricaDNS -------- -------- 
7386 Renco JURIĆP1 Fiat 127 AK Belson NostalgijaDNS -------- -------- 
7462 Tomislav KNEZ6 VW Polo AK DELTA timingDNS -------- -------- 
7512 Mladen ŠEKORANJA23 Ford Cosworth RS AK DubravaDNS -------- -------- 
7684 Zlatko BROZOVIĆP1 Zastava Yugo AK Belson NostalgijaDNS -------- -------- 
7761 Ivan BEKAVAC6 Škoda Felicia AK SolinDNS -------- --------