BRDSKA AUTO UTRKA - ČABAR 2016.
 
2. Službeni trening / 2nd Official Practice
 
 
Rezultati
Por.
Place
S.B.
S.N.
Ime i prezime
Klasa
Vozilo
Klub
Vrijeme
Time
Zaost.
Gap
Zaost.UK.
Dif.
13 Federico LIBER20 Gloria C8P-EVO LTS Racing team2:52,408 0,000 0,000 
21 Laszlo SZASZ20 Reynard F3000 Zetec AK Dubrovnik Racing3:00,628 8,220 8,220 
32 Vladimir STANKOVIČ20 Nemesis Gibson RME04 AMD Zvezda3:08,040 7,412 15,632 
424 Diethard STERNAD16 Alfa Romeo 156 STW Diethard Sternad3:12,181 4,141 19,773 
57 Istvan KAVECZ23 BMW E90 AK Dubrovnik Racing3:12,993 0,812 20,585 
68 Dean DIMITRIJEVIĆ23 Seat Leon AKK Velika Gorica3:13,650 0,657 21,242 
711 Dejan BULATOVIĆ23 Seat Leon AMSK Blažo Smiljanić3:14,538 0,888 22,130 
89 Domagoj PEREKOVIĆ23 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Zanatlija3:16,294 1,756 23,886 
963 Tomislav MUHVIĆ4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AKK Petar Klepac3:18,299 2,005 25,891 
1047 Duda GRZEGORZ9 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Race national team Poland3:19,364 1,065 26,956 
1110 Daniel ŠIMUNOVIĆ23 VW Golf IV AKK Velika Gorica3:22,701 3,337 30,293 
1226 Jurica MAJIĆ16 VW Golf I AKK Velika Gorica3:25,286 2,585 32,878 
1359 Michele MANCIN7 Citroen Saxo MACH 3 Sport3:26,186 0,900 33,778 
1448 Laszlo HERNADI9 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Dubrovnik Racing3:27,129 0,943 34,721 
1529 Kristian MARINIĆ16 VW Golf III AKK Petar Klepac3:27,294 0,165 34,886 
1618 Maro FRANIĆ17 VW Golf I AK Dubrovnik Racing3:28,855 1,561 36,447 
1728 Zoran GRABOVIĆ16 VW Golf III AKK Petar Klepac3:29,022 0,167 36,614 
1827 Milan BROZINIĆ16 VW Golf IV AK Dubrovnik Racing3:29,538 0,516 37,130 
1944 Sergio MIŠĆENIĆ14 Fiat 127 AK Učka Sport3:30,996 1,458 38,588 
2032 Tomas TOMCSANYI15 Lada 1,6 AK Dubrovnik Racing3:33,727 2,731 41,319 
2117 Miroslav HERCEG17 Renault 5 GT  AKK Petar Klepac3:34,238 0,511 41,830 
2214 Piotr PASADYN23 Subaru Impreza Sti Race national team Poland3:34,916 0,678 42,508 
2357 Mateo BUTORAC7 Citroen C2 AK Opatija motorsport3:36,075 1,159 43,667 
2478 Mladen SIGURNJAKP2 VW Golf AK Učka Sport3:36,863 0,788 44,455 
2565 Lukasz NIEMIEC4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Race national team Poland3:37,056 0,193 44,648 
2620 Ivica MATKOVIĆ17 Opel Kadet C AK Ragusa Racing3:39,510 2,454 47,102 
2741 Neven KRIŽANAC14 Škoda Felicia AK Solin3:39,871 0,361 47,463 
2858 Igor MEDAN7 Peugeot 106  AK Župa Dubrovačka3:40,989 1,118 48,581 
2931 Igor KRIŠTO16 Renault Clio AK RI autosport3:41,780 0,791 49,372 
3043 Deni KMETOVIĆ14 Zastava Yugo AK Župa Dubrovačka3:42,222 0,442 49,814 
3133 Ivan BATALIĆ15 VW Polo AK Solin3:42,447 0,225 50,039 
3260 Sven GORUP6 Škoda Fabia AKK Zanatlija3:43,597 1,150 51,189 
3340 Patrik LEBAN15 Zastava Yugo Avto Klub Žaba3:44,023 0,426 51,615 
3438 Bernard CONER15 VW Golf IV AK Učka Sport3:44,410 0,387 52,002 
3545 Palmiro MEDICA14 Citroen AX  AK Buzet autosport3:46,768 2,358 54,360 
3664 Bartlomiej WISNIOWSKI4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Race national team Poland3:47,617 0,849 55,209 
3773 Igor VIČEVIĆ2 Honda Civic AK Rijeka3:47,970 0,353 55,562 
3842 Patrik VIVODA14 Citroen AX GTI AK Buzet autosport3:48,071 0,101 55,663 
3962 Tomislav KNEZ6 VW Polo AK DELTA timing3:50,985 2,914 58,577 
4012 Mladen ŠEKORANJA23 Ford Cosworth RS AK Dubrava3:51,318 0,333 58,910 
4161 Ivan BEKAVAC6 Škoda Felicia AK Solin3:51,545 0,227 59,137 
4239 Antonio HERNAUT15 Zastava Yugo AKK Zanatlija3:55,148 3,603 1:02,740 
4376 Tonči STAHOR1 VW Polo AK Dubrovnik Racing4:01,034 5,886 1:08,626 
4483 Frane JUKIĆP1 Suzuki Swift AK Oneum4:03,600 2,566 1:11,192 
4579 Zvonimir ŽUPANP2 Renault 5 AK Belson Nostalgija4:09,834 6,234 1:17,426 
4685 Karlo ŽUPANP1 Zastava Yugo AK Belson Nostalgija4:10,486 0,652 1:18,078 
4781 Ivan SMOLEKP1 Fiat Abarth AK Belson Nostalgija4:10,937 0,451 1:18,529 
486 Petar DAJAK19 Gloria C8F 1.0 AK Ragusa Racing4:14,818 3,881 1:22,410 
4974 Novica STELLA2 Honda Civic AK Solin4:19,668 4,850 1:27,260 
5086 Renco JURIĆP1 Fiat 127 AK Belson Nostalgija4:21,156 1,488 1:28,748 
5187 Andrej MRAKP1 Zastava 850 AK Modri Dirkač4:39,824 18,668 1:47,416 
525 Paolo MARCON19 Predator PC 10 EVO Marcon Paolo4:53,888 14,064 2:01,480 
5382 Dorijan KLJUNP1 Lancia Fulvia AK Opatija5:08,178 14,290 2:15,770 
544 Zoltan BALATINCZ19 Coloni CN 98 - Nissan AK Dubrovnik Racing5:11,370 3,192 2:18,962 
5536 Bojan KROTA15 Peugeot 106  AK Buzet autosport5:14,038 2,668 2:21,630 
5672 Đivo FRANIĆ2 Honda Civic Type R AK Dubrovnik Racing5:14,352 0,314 2:21,944 
5771 Saša RADOLA3 Honda Civic AK Pula Rovinj5:19,764 5,412 2:27,356 
5823 Mario JURIŠIĆ16 Opel Vectra STW AK RI autosport5:21,817 2,053 2:29,409 
5935 Igor JANKO15 Zastava Yugo AK Istra Racing team5:33,191 11,374 2:40,783 
6070 Stjepo MANENICA3 Honda Civic Type R AK Dubrovnik Racing5:35,261 2,070 2:42,853 
6134 Edi KUHARIĆ15 Zastava Yugo AK Opatija motorsport5:43,642 8,381 2:51,234 
6284 Zlatko BROZOVIĆP1 Zastava Yugo AK Belson Nostalgija5:50,724 7,082 2:58,316 
6367 Filip KRIŽANIĆ BJELIĆ4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK Zagreb racing team5:53,840 3,116 3:01,432 
6422 Tonći NAZOR17 BMW E92 AK Oneum6:08,423 14,583 3:16,015 
6566 Taus KERSTIN4 Subaru Impreza WRX Kerstin6:08,762 0,339 3:16,354 
6621 Filip ŠKUGOR17 Fiat Uno AKK Rogoznica6:22,406 13,644 3:29,998 
6750 Đani VARLJEN8 Honda Civic Type R AKK Šibenik8:01,124 1:38,718 5:08,716 
6853 Saša ČERNEKA8 Honda Civic AKK Petar Klepac8:07,746 6,622 5:15,338 
6954 Igor MANDIĆ8 Ford Focus AK HBT Racing8:36,948 29,202 5:44,540 
7037 Mato MILKOVIĆ15 Fiat Bravo AK Dubrovnik RacingDNF -------- -------- 
7155 Duško BANJEGLAV7 Peugeot 106  AK DELTA timingDNF -------- -------- 
7216 Denis NIŠEVIĆ17 Renault Megane AKK Velika GoricaDNF -------- -------- 
7325 Bojan JURANIĆ16 Renault Clio Sport AKK Petar KlepacDNF -------- -------- 
7456 Marijo BAROVIĆ7 Honda Civic AK Župa DubrovačkaDNS -------- -------- 
7580 Leo ČERNIP1 Fiat 128 AK OpatijaDNS -------- -------- 
7669 Filip MAGDIĆ3 Honda Civic AKK Velika GoricaDNS -------- -------- 
7719 Silvio STEFANOVIĆ17 Renault Clio AK Zagreb racing teamDNS -------- --------